Laboranten

Jahrgang 2019

Stipendiaten 2019

Ruta Dreyer
Lukas Friedland
Nora Hofmann
Ada Charlotte Kilfitt
Regina Menke
Laura Schiele
Victor Schlothauer
Pauline Tagwerker
Kerstin Uebele
Pauline van Gemmern
Clara Werdin   

Erfolgreiche Alumni

Jahrgang 2018

Stipendiaten 2018

Hannah Arndt    
Fabia Bulk    
Marlen Farina
Nele Kattemeyer    
Gerrit-Freya Klebe    
Anneke Martens
Lena Niebergall    
Jan Seibert    
Viola Rosa Semper
Maudi Sumalvico    
Mirjam Wittig    
Tabea Zeltner

Jahrgang 2017

Stipendiaten 2017

Lia Katleen Austen     
Mirandolina Babunashvili     
Hannah-Marie Becker
Isabel Dralle     
Marlon Henn     
Tanja Kahmann
Jelin Katz     
Antonie Partheil     
Freya Petersen
Kora Riecken     
Paula-Marie Schillo     
Julia Weber

Jahrgang 2016

Stipendiaten 2016

Laura Bärtle     
Max Deibert     
Sarah Isabelle Fengler
Merlin Krzemien     
Bernadette Lumbela     
Viviana Macaluso
Philipp Emanuel Neudert     
Josefa Ramirez     
Beke Rienitz
Kim Katharina Salmon     
Farukh Sauerwein     
Joceline Ziegler

Jahrgang 2015

Stipendiaten 2015

Johnny Bonk     
Fanny Burkhardt     
Nice Conrad
Miriam Johanna Forderer     
Sophie Garbe     
Anna Sophia Hoffmann
Lisa Kaldowski     
Nefeli Kavouras     
Max Reiniger
Severin Sieber     
Mercedes Spannagel     
Josephine Strauß

Jahrgang 2014

Stipendiaten 2014

Simon Bethge     
Silva Bieler     
Jule Borowski
Verena Andrea Elbeshausen     
Sophia Fritz     
Julius Helke
Tamara Klaric     
Pia Kostinek     
Silva Raddatz
Lana Usakov     
Marie Lucienne Verse     
Jenny Weiß

Jahrgang 2013

Stipendiaten 2013

Annika Brieber     
Mila Brill     
Julien Dopp
Matthias Ebbertz     
Julia Günther     
Julie Heinrichs
Margarita Iov     
Anna-Kirstine Linke     
Donia Nabli
Ines Melissa Nickenig     
Ronya Othmann     
Elisa Marie Wächtershäuser

Jahrgang 2012

Stipendiaten 2012

Svenja Marie Bösing     
Steffen Bosse     
Anja Dolatta
Vanessa Engelmann     
Sara Nadine Gröning     
Jennifer Klose
Josephine Mackensen     
Martin Piekar     
Anja Rekeszus
Kathrin Schelling     
Max Wallenhorst     
Sebastian Weixler

Jahrgang 2011

Stipendiaten 2011

Annina Brell     
Sonja Elber     
Viola Gassenschmidt
Erik Jankowsky     
Felix Kracke     
Marie Michael
Miriam Mozaffari-Jovein     
Anna Petersen     
Max Reiniger
Hannah Schneeberger     
Solvejg Schomers     
Isabel Justina Stunder  

Jahrgang 2010

Stipendiaten 2010

Yevgeniy Breyger
Charlotte Busch
Mareike Dottschadis
Stina Drexler
Veronika Gräwe     
Lydia Rebecca Herrmann
Annette Leyendecker
Sebastian Meineck
Florian Johannes Yanic Müller         
Anna Popova
Nadja Spiegel
Lisanne Wiegand  

Jahrgang 2009

Stipendiaten 2009

Ilinca Barsan     
Lisa Bendiek     
David Holdowanski
Franziska Sofie Holzfurtner     
Johann Kiefersauer     
Martina Koesling
Tong Mao     
Johannes Marks     
Maria Preuß
Viktor Reier     
Thomas Schmid     
Michael Wehrmann

Jahrgang 2008

Stipendiaten 2008

Ulrike Biermann     
Florian Bosse     
Lydia Dimitrow
Lisa Frischemeier     
Olga Galicka     
Christoph Grüll
Jana Milena Huber     
Anna-Lena Kriebel     
Laura Liebrecht
Yulia Marfutova     
Katharina Menschick     
Eva Wachter

Jahrgang 2007

Stipendiaten 2007

Elli Unruh     
Gregor Babelotzky     
Helene Könau
Katrin Pitz     
Léonce Lupette     
Lisa Geffken
Ludwig Plath     
Rebecca Nordin Mencke     
Ronja Ruppert
Sabrina S. Jordt     
Simone Rehberger     
Sophia Ding

Jahrgang 2006

Stipendiaten 2006

Modesta Zoe Dobrileit     
Thomas Götz     
Janina Jaeckle
Sebastian Köthe     
Sarah Kunkel     
Stefanie Müller
Madeleine Ott     
Katharina Schwerke     
Katharina Stegen
Jessica Tyzak     
Stefanie Weckop     
Caterina Zanin

Jahrgang 2005

Stipendiaten 2005

Tobias Amslinger     
Florian Balle     
Christine Börsch-Supan
Helene Debertin     
Regina Fabry     
Mats Leubner
Sascha Macht     
Julia Prenger     
Anne Roepert
Silke Schuck     
Cordula Simon     
Nele Wolter

Jahrgang 2004

Stipendiaten 2004

Dennis Fassing     
Anja-Maria Foshag     
Michael Heimer
Annika Maren Högner     
Friederike Linscheid     
Karsten Lohmann
Ann-Kathrin Rahlwes     
Anke Settekorn     
Cornelia Travnicek
Dina Reis     
Mathias Rhode     
Michael Wörister

Jahrgang 2003

Stipendiaten 2003

Lisa Diwischek
Lena Feuerstein
Simon Großpietsch  
Valerie Heine  
Clemens Hornik
Jannis Kounatidis   
Tobias Lewkowicz   
Martin Mutschler  
Christoph Ringleb
Anne Sturm       
Sarah Katalin Varga    
Yen-Ying Wu

Jahrgang 2002

Stipendiaten 2002

Jörg Albrecht
Gunhild Blumenroth     
Christof Capellaro     
Natascha Einhart
Sophie Ermenthaler     
Sarah Gahlen     
Finn-Ole Heinrich
Susanne Heinrich     
Marianna Salzmann     
Claudia Sárkány
Sibylle Schmidt     
Udo Sell    

Jahrgang 2001

Stipendiaten 2001

Clemens Bernhard
Nora Bossong
Sara Braunert
Sonja Verena Dinter
Rabea Edel
Kirsten Lang
Matthias Meppelink
Martyna Starosta
Michael Neumann
Jan Oberländer
Sophie Schäpe
Christin Schulze